2013 ARCA Racing Team Schedules

2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009


Full Time Drivers and Teams



Car Number Driver Team
2 Thomas Praytor Max Force Racing
23 Spencer Gallagher Gallagher Motorsports
25 Justin Boston Venturini Motorsports
32 Mason Mingus Win-Tron Racing
35 Milka Duno Venturini Motorsports
44 Frank Kimmel ThorSport Racing
48 James Hylton James Hylton Racing
77 Tom Hessert Cunningham Motorsports
97 Roger Carter Carter 2 Motorsports




Part Time Drivers and Teams




#02 Josh Williams Motorsports
1 Daytona Josh Williams
2 Mobile Josh Williams
3 Salem Josh Williams
4 Talladega Josh Williams
5 Toledo Josh Williams
7 Pocono Josh Williams
8 Michigan Josh Williams
11 Chicagoland Josh Williams
12 New Jersey Josh Williams
13 Pocono Josh Williams
18 Iowa Josh Williams
20 Kentucky Josh Williams
21 Kansas Josh Williams




#09 Team BCR Racing
1 Daytona Grant Enfinger
2 Mobile Charles Evans Jr.
3 Salem Charles Evans Jr.
5 Toledo Charles Evans Jr.
14 Berlin  
15 Springfield  
16 Madison Charles Evans Jr.
17 DuQuoin  
18 Iowa Charles Evans Jr.
19 Salem Charles Evans Jr.
20 Kentucky Charles Evans Jr.
21 Kansas Charles Evans Jr.




#3 Drew Charlson Racing
1 Daytona Drew Charlson
4 Talladega Drew Charlson




#5 Bobby Gerhart Racing
1 Daytona Bobby Gerhart
4 Talladega Bobby Gerhart
5 Toledo Bobby Gerhart
7 Pocono Bobby Gerhart
8 Michigan Bobby Gerhart
11 Chicagoland Bobby Gerhart
13 Pocono Bobby Gerhart
18 Iowa Bobby Gerhart
20 Kentucky Bobby Gerhart
21 Kansas Bobby Gerhart



#9 Bill Elliott Racing
7 Pocono Chase Elliott
9 Road America Chase Elliott
12 New Jersey Chase Elliott
13 Pocono Chase Elliott
20 Kentucky Chase Elliott




#11 Weatherman Motorsports
3 Salem Kyle Weatherman
5 Toledo Kyle Weatherman
6 Elko Kyle Weatherman
10 Winchester Kyle Weatherman
14 Berlin Kyle Weatherman
16 Madison Kyle Weatherman
19 Salem Kyle Weatherman





#15 Venturini Motorsports
1 Daytona John Wes Townley
2 Mobile Kyle Benjamin
3 Salem Kyle Benjamin
4 Talladega John Wes Townley
5 Toledo Kyle Benjamin
6 Elko Kyle Benjamin
7 Pocono Erik Jones
8 Michigan Brennan Poole
9 Road America A.J. Henriksen
10 Winchester Kyle Benjamin
11 Chicagoland Caleb Armstrong 
12 New Jersey Nelson Canache Jr. 
13 Pocono Erik Jones
14 Berlin Erik Jones 
15 Springfield Brennan Poole
16 Madison Kyle Benjamin
17 DuQuoin Brennan Poole
18 Iowa  Kyle Benjamin
19 Salem Kyle Benjamin 
20 Kentucky Erik Jones
21 Kansas  John Wes Townley



#16 Coulter Motorsports
1 Daytona Ricky Ehrgott




#17 Roulo Brothers Racing
1 Daytona Chris Buescher
2 Mobile Zach Raulston
3 Salem Dave Savicki
4 Talladega Dave Savicki
5 Toledo Dennis Strickland
6 Elko Josh Williams
7 Pocono Dave Savicki
8 Michigan Dave Savicki
9 Road America Mason Mitchell
10 Winchester Dave Savicki
11 Chicagoland Corey LaJoie
12 New Jersey George Cushman
13 Pocono Corey LaJoie 
14 Berlin Brad Smith
15 Springfield Chris Windom
16 Madison D.J. Weltmeyer
17 DuQuoin  Chris Windom
18 Iowa Corey LaJoie
19 Salem Kyle Hadley
20 Kentucky Corey LaJoie
21 Kansas Corey LaJoie




#22 Cunningham Motorsports
1 Daytona Michel Disdier
2 Mobile Anderson Bowen
3 Salem Anderson Bowen
4 Talladega Korbin Forrister
5 Toledo Austin Wayne Self
6 Elko Jonathan Eilen
7 Pocono Will Kimmel
8 Michigan Ryan Blaney
9 Road America Ryan Blaney
10 Winchester Austin Wayne Self
11 Chicagoland Ryan Blaney 
12 New Jersey Austin Wayne Self
13 Pocono Will Kimmel
14 Berlin Austin Wayne Self
15 Springfield Justin South
16 Madison Anderson Bowen
17 DuQuoin Tyler Reddick
18 Iowa Austin Wayne Self
19 Salem Austin Wayne Self
20 Kentucky Will Kimmel
21 Kansas Scott Lagasse Jr. 




#40 Carter 2 Motorsports
1 Daytona Galen Hassler
2 Mobile Nick Tucker
3 Salem Nick Tucker
4 Talladega Galen Hassler
5 Toledo Cody Lane
6 Elko Mark Meunier
7 Pocono Dominick Casola
8 Michigan Korbin Forrister
9 Road America Dominick Casola
10 Winchester Cody Lane
11 Chicagoland Dominick Casola
12 New Jersey Dominick Casola
13 Pocono Dominick Casola
14 Berlin Justin Lloyd
15 Springfield Justin Lloyd
16 Madison Joseph Hughs
17 DuQuoin Dominick Casola
18 Iowa  David Sear
19 Salem Mark Meunier
20 Kentucky Mark Meunier
21 Kansas Mark Meunier




#42 Crosley Sports Group
1 Daytona Bo LeMastus
2 Mobile Bo LeMastus
3 Salem Bo LeMastus
4 Talladega Bo LeMastus
5 Toledo Bo LeMastus
9 Road America Bo LeMastus





#52 Ken Schrader Racing
1 Daytona Chad Boat
5 Toledo Ken Schrader
6 Elko Ken Schrader
9 Road America Austin Dillon
16 Madison Ross Kenseth
17 DuQuoin Ken Schrader
19 Salem Ken Schrader





#55 Venturini Motorsports
1 Daytona Darrell Wallace Jr.
2 Mobile Taylor Ferns
3 Salem John Wes Townley
4 Talladega Caleb Armstrong
5 Toledo Taylor Ferns
6 Elko Taylor Ferns
7 Pocono A.J. Henriksen
8 Michigan Chad Boat
9 Road America John Wes Townley
10 Winchester Brennan Poole
11 Chicagoland A.J. Henriksen 
12 New Jersey Brian Wong
13 Pocono Taylor Ferns
14 Berlin Clint King 
15 Springfield Taylor Ferns
16 Madison Brennan Poole
17 DuQuoin Taylor Ferns
18 Iowa Taylor Ferns
19 Salem Caleb Armstrong
20 Kentucky Taylor Ferns
21 Kansas Dylan Kwasniewski




#88 Team BCR Racing
1 Daytona Buster Graham
4 Talladega Buster Graham
7 Pocono Buster Graham
8 Michigan Buster Graham
13 Pocono Buster Graham 
18 Iowa Darin Matthews
21 Kansas Justin Allison




#90 Team BCR Racing
2 Mobile Grant Enfinger
3 Salem Grant Enfinger
4 Talladega Grant Enfinger
5 Toledo Grant Enfinger
8 Michigan Grant Enfinger
18 Iowa Grant Enfinger
20 Kentucky Grant Enfinger
21 Kansas Grant Enfinger