2015 ARCA Racing Team Schedules

2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009


Full Time Drivers and Teams



Car Number Driver Team
2 Sarah Cornett-Ching RACE 101
6 Josh Williams Josh Williams Motorsports
9 Thomas Praytor Max Force Racing
23 Grant Enfinger GMS Racing
42 Bo LeMastus Crosley Sports Group
48 James Swanson Hylton Motorsports
59 David Levine Lira Motorsports
77 Tom Hessert Cunningham Motorsports
98 Austin Wayne Self Mason Mitchell Motorsports




Part Time Drivers and Teams



#09 Brett Hudson Motorsports
1 Daytona Brett Hudson



#5 Bobby Gerhart Racing
1 Daytona Bobby Gerhart
5 Talladega Bobby Gerhart
6 Toledo Bobby Gerhart
8 Pocono Bobby Gerhart
10 Chicagoland Bobby Gerhart
13 Lucas Oil Bobby Gerhart
14 Pocono Bobby Gerhart
19 Kentucky Bobby Gerhart
20 Kansas Bobby Gerhart



#22 Cunningham Motorsports
1 Daytona Blake Jones
2 Mobile Kyle Weatherman
3 Nashville Kyle Weatherman
4 Salem Kyle Weatherman
5 Talladega Blake Jones
6 Toledo Kyle Weatherman
7 New Jersey Kyle Weatherman
8 Pocono Trevor Bayne
9 Michigan Blake Jones
10 Chicagoland Josh Williams
11 Winchester Kyle Weatherman
12 Iowa Kyle Weatherman
13 Lucas Oil Kyle Weatherman
14 Pocono Kyle Weatherman
15 Berlin Kyle Weatherman
16 Springfield Kyle Weatherman
17 DuQuoin Kyle Weatherman
18 Salem Kyle Weatherman
19 Kentucky Kyle Weatherman
20 Kansas Kyle Weatherman



#25 Venturini Motorsports
1 Daytona Frank Kimmel
2 Mobile Brandon Jones
3 Nashville Brandon Jones
4 Salem Brandon Jones
5 Talladega Brandon Jones
6 Toledo Frank Kimmel
7 New Jersey Brandon Jones
8 Pocono Frank Kimmel
9 Michigan Frank Kimmel
10 Chicagoland Frank Kimmel
11 Winchester Brandon Jones
12 Iowa Brandon Jones
13 Lucas Oil Brandon Jones
14 Pocono Frank Kimmel
15 Berlin Frank Kimmel
16 Springfield Frank Kimmel
17 DuQuoin Frank Kimmel
18 Salem Frank Kimmel
19 Kentucky Brandon Jones
20 Kansas Brandon Jones



#27 RFMS Racing
3 Nashville A.J. Fike
4 Salem A.J. Fike
6 Toledo A.J. Fike
11 Winchester A.J. Fike
12 Iowa A.J. Fike
13 Lucas Oil A.J. Fike
15 Berlin A.J. Fike
16 Springfield A.J. Fike
17 DuQuoin A.J. Fike
18 Salem A.J. Fike
19 Kentucky A.J. Fike
20 Kansas A.J. Fike



#34 Darrell Basham Racing
4 Salem Darrell Basham
7 New Jersey Darrell Basham



#40 Carter 2 Motorsports
1 Daytona Roger Carter
2 Mobile Ronnie Osmer
3 Nashville Richard Altman
4 Salem Brandon McKenzie
5 Talladega Eric Caudell
6 Toledo Brandon McKenzie
7 New Jersey Scott Edwards
8 Pocono Eric Caudell
9 Michigan David Sear
10 Chicagoland Andy Seuss
11 Winchester Alex Clubb
12 Iowa Kevin Campbell
13 Lucas Oil Jordan Williams
14 Pocono Justin Lloyd
15 Berlin Justin Lloyd
16 Springfield Justin Lloyd
17 DuQuoin Justin Lloyd
18 Salem Eric Caudell
19 Kentucky Eric Caudell
20 Kansas Wayne Edwards



#52 Ken Schrader Racing
1 Daytona Clay Campbell
2 Mobile Matt Tifft
3 Nashville Matt Tifft
4 Salem Ken Schrader
5 Talladega Clay Campbell
6 Toledo Ken Schrader
7 New Jersey Matt Tifft
8 Pocono Matt Tifft
9 Michigan Ross Kenseth
10 Chicagoland Matt Tifft
11 Winchester Ken Schrader
12 Iowa Matt Tifft
13 Lucas Oil Ken Schrader
14 Pocono Matt Tifft
15 Berlin Matt Tifft
16 Springfield Ken Schrader
17 DuQuoin Ken Schrader
18 Salem Ken Schrader
19 Kentucky Matt Tifft
20 Kansas Matt Tifft



#55 Venturini Motorsports
1 Daytona Cody Coughlin
2 Mobile Dominic Ursetta
3 Nashville Clay Greenfield
4 Salem Dominic Ursetta
5 Talladega Cody Coughlin
6 Toledo Todd Gilliland
7 New Jersey Cody Coughlin
8 Pocono Cody Coughlin
9 Michigan Cody Coughlin
10 Chicagoland Cody Coughlin
11 Winchester Justin Boston
12 Iowa Todd Gilliland
13 Lucas Oil William Byron
14 Pocono Austin Theriault
15 Berlin Mason Mitchell
16 Springfield Matt Tifft
17 DuQuoin Justin Boston
18 Salem Frankie Kimmel
19 Kentucky William Byron
20 Kansas Daniel Suarez



#58 Lira Motorsports
1 Daytona John Lowinski-Loh
2 Mobile Michael Lira
3 Nashville Michael Lira
4 Salem Michael Lira
5 Talladega Cole Powell
6 Toledo Michael Lira
7 New Jersey Michael Lira
8 Pocono Michael Lira
9 Michigan Cole Powell
10 Chicagoland Ryan Reed
11 Winchester Michael Lira
12 Iowa Michael Lira
13 Lucas Oil Michael Lira
14 Pocono Jairo Avila Jr.
15 Berlin Blake Jones
16 Springfield Tyler Dippel
17 DuQuoin Tyler Dippel
18 Salem Blake Jones
19 Kentucky Brandon Lynn
20 Kansas Brandon Lynn



#68 Finney Racing Enterprises
2 Mobile Brian Finney
3 Nashville Brian Finney
6 Toledo Brian Finney
13 Lucas Oil Brian Finney
18 Salem Brian Finney



#73 Dale Shearer Racing
1 Daytona Dale Shearer
13 Lucas Oil Dale Shearer
16 Springfield Dale Shearer
17 DuQuoin Dale Shearer
18 Salem Dale Shearer
20 Kansas Dale Shearer



#74 Braun Racing
4 Salem J.J. Haley
13 Lucas Oil J.J. Haley
18 Salem J.J. Haley



#95 Carter 2 Motorsports
1 Daytona Cassie Gannis
2 Mobile Gregg Hutto Jr.
3 Nashville Jordan Williams
5 Talladega Scott Edwards
6 Toledo Jordan Williams
7 New Jersey Emerson Newton-John
8 Pocono Scott Edwards
9 Michigan Kevin Hinckle
10 Chicagoland Kevin Hinckle