2020 ARCA Racing Team Schedules

2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015

2014
 
2013   2012   2011   2010   2009


Full Time Drivers and Teams



Car Number Driver Team
06 Tim Richmond Peterson Motorsports
4 Hailie Deegan DGR-Crosley
15 Drew Dollar Venturini Motorsports
25 Michael Self Venturini Motorsports
48 Brad Smith Smith Brothers Racing




Part Time Drivers and Teams




#7 CCM Racing
1 Daytona Eric Caudell
4 Talladega Eric Caudell
8 Chicagoland Eric Caudell
10 Lucas Oil Eric Caudell
11 Elko Eric Caudell
12 Iowa Eric Caudell
16 Springfield Eric Caudell
17 DuQuoin Eric Caudell
18 Bristol Eric Caudell
19 Memphis Eric Caudell
20 Kansas Eric Caudell




#20 Venturini Motorsports
1 Daytona Ryan Repko
2 Phoenix Chandler Smith
3 Salem Chandler Smith
4 Talladega
5 Charlotte
6 Mid Ohio Chandler Smith
7 Michigan
8 Chicagoland
9 Pocono
10 Lucas Oil Chandler Smith
11 Elko Chandler Smith
12 Iowa Chandler Smith
13 Gateway Chandler Smith
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen Chandler Smith
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol Chandler Smith
19 Memphis Chandler Smith
20 Kansas Chandler Smith



#21 GMS Racing
2 Phoenix Sam Mayer
3 Salem Sam Mayer
6 Mid Ohio Sam Mayer
10 Lucas Oil Sam Mayer
11 Elko Sam Mayer
12 Iowa Sam Mayer
13 Gateway Sam Mayer
15 Watkins Glen Sam Mayer
18 Bristol Sam Mayer
19 Memphis Sam Mayer



#22 Chad Bryant Racing
1 Daytona Connor Hall
2 Phoenix
3 Salem
4 Talladega
5 Charlotte
6 Mid Ohio
7 Michigan
8 Chicagoland
9 Pocono
10 Lucas Oil
11 Elko
12 Iowa
13 Gateway
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol
19 Memphis
20 Kansas



#23 Bret Holmes Racing
1 Daytona Bret Holmes
2 Phoenix
3 Salem
4 Talladega Bret Holmes
5 Charlotte Bret Holmes
6 Mid Ohio
7 Michigan Bret Holmes
8 Chicagoland Bret Holmes
9 Pocono Bret Holmes
10 Lucas Oil
11 Elko
12 Iowa Bret Holmes
13 Gateway
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol
19 Memphis
20 Kansas Bret Holmes



#28 KBR Development
1 Daytona David Gravel
2 Phoenix
3 Salem
4 Talladega
5 Charlotte
6 Mid Ohio
7 Michigan
8 Chicagoland
9 Pocono
10 Lucas Oil
11 Elko
12 Iowa
13 Gateway
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol
19 Memphis
20 Kansas



#30 Rette Jones Racing
1 Daytona Dominique Van Wieringen
4 Talladega Dominique Van Wieringen
5 Charlotte Dominique Van Wieringen
7 Michigan Dominique Van Wieringen
8 Chicagoland Dominique Van Wieringen
9 Pocono Dominique Van Wieringen
20 Kansas Dominique Van Wieringen



#69 Kimmel Racing
1 Daytona Scott Melton
2 Phoenix
3 Salem
4 Talladega
5 Charlotte
6 Mid Ohio
7 Michigan
8 Chicagoland
9 Pocono
10 Lucas Oil
11 Elko
12 Iowa
13 Gateway
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol
19 Memphis
20 Kansas



#77 Chad Bryant Racing
1 Daytona Jacob Heafner
2 Phoenix
3 Salem
4 Talladega
5 Charlotte
6 Mid Ohio
7 Michigan
8 Chicagoland
9 Pocono
10 Lucas Oil
11 Elko
12 Iowa
13 Gateway
14 Madison
15 Watkins Glen
16 Springfield
17 DuQuoin
18 Bristol
19 Memphis
20 Kansas